6 Beds
8,132 sqft
$1,599,000
2400 SUMMERCHASE DRIVE SOUTHSIDE AL, 35907
Price per sqft
$196.63
Built in
2008
Property size
8,132 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
3
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
21427280
Interior features
Bedrooms
6
Total Bathrooms
4.5
Full Bathrooms
4
Exterior features
Lot Size
1 Acre
Other property details
Garage Spaces
3
55+/Senior Community
No
Listed by Ainsworth Real Estate LLC,Keena Mashburn
©2026 Greater Alabama MLS. All rights reserved.